banner KOW
Results
Player Army Battle Sports Paint Prizes Time Overall
1 Brian Coquyt Tri 75 52 33 5 10 175 1st Overall
2 Ryan Smith Ogre 65 57 36 5 10 173 1st Army, 1st Players' Choice
3 Kevin VonFeldt Dw 71 53 31 5 9 169 2nd Overall
4 Aaron Chapman Var 72 47 35 5 10 169 1st General
5 Dustin Howard EoD 71 53 28 5 10 167 2nd General
6 Tom Annis Bas 68 50 32 5 10 165 3rd Overall
7 Brad McKay NS 67 48 32 5 9 161 Hero to Zero
8 Richard Vogt EoD 66 52 27 5 10 160
9 Q Bohn Tri 61 52 32 5 10 160
10 Tim Gleese Gob 59 58 30 5 7 159 2nd Sports
12 Steve Housenick Und 66 51 28 5 9 159
11 Todd Serpico Rat 62 51 31 5 10 159
13 Jeff Grajeda Var 53 59 27 5 10 154 1st Sports
14 Mike Grajeda Herd 60 53 26 5 10 154
15 Stephen Firth AD 62 49 27 5 10 153
16 Zach Clark Kin 70 47 19 5 10 151 3rd General
17 Jeff Franz Orc 57 46 33 5 10 151 3rd Army
18 Kenzie Vogt Elf 52 54 30 5 9 150
19 Jason Johnson Ogre 59 52 29 0 10 150
20 Mark Cox Rat 58 53 28 5 5 149
21 Jordan Lawrence Kin 52 48 34 5 10 149 2nd Army, 3rd Players' Choice
22 Jen Starling Bas 49 53 30 5 10 147
23 John Green Var 62 48 32 0 5 147
24 Chris Davis Kin 65 45 27 0 10 147
25 Kyle Timberlake Bas 58 50 23 5 10 146
26 Justin May Sal 54 55 20 5 10 144 3rd Sports
27 Justin Balusik Bro 58 50 21 5 10 144
28 Mike Deter Ogre 42 54 32 5 10 143
29 Nick Mickelonis Tri 55 49 26 5 8 143
30 Roger Hedgepeth Bro 48 52 27 5 10 142
31 Luke Schnell Orc 46 53 26 5 8 138
32 Ethan Schnell Elf 44 52 29 5 8 138
33 Jeff Radigan Rat 56 50 17 5 10 138
34 Jack Green FoN 57 47 29 0 5 138
35 John Hogge Ogre 52 48 25 0 10 135
36 Matt Serpico Elf 54 48 17 5 10 134
37 Erik Schnell EoD 45 55 20 5 8 133
38 Tim Roller Herd 50 49 19 5 10 133
39 Jeramy Schwitkis Und 50 47 20 5 10 132
40 David Murphy Bro 65 50 6 0 10 131
41 Chuck Williams Var 34 50 30 5 10 129
42 Paul Wysocki Ogre 43 50 19 5 10 127 Orcling Hard Luck
43 David Sweatt Herd 34 55 21 5 10 125 Arm Chair General
44 Tim Delmas LoR 38 52 20 5 10 125 2nd Players' Choice
45 Mark Taylor EoD 61 48 2 0 10 121
46 John Bailey Rat 41 48 0 5 5 99